Saison 2019/20

Spiele

Meisterschaft

Cup

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpTGT+/-Pt
1Dynamo Röntgen61921718
2Bund Schöne Rosen62041616
3Traktor Emilie622101213
4Atletico Bernina61981112
5Deportivo la Habana61881012
6Real Azul6171258
7Aurora629-78
8Rotor61012-25
9Real Cabrón61114-34
10FC Tormotor 076826-184
11FC Eglisau61430-162
12FC Widerstand Wipkingen6540-350